SVETLANA from Cherven, Belarus

ID: 15473
Nickname: lfb-8128
First name: SVETLANA
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 14.01.1972
Country: Belarus
City: Cherven
Image

See other ladies from Cherven

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: vocational education
Marital status: widowed
Kids: NO
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 48-52

My personality:

calm, stable

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

with sense of humor, well-educated, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, driving cars, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge