Oksana from , Turkey

ID: 15463
Nickname: Oksi_ua
First name: Oksana
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 19.09.1991
Country: Turkey
Occupation: interpreter
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Turkish, Arabic
Age groupof a partner: 28-40

My personality:

I'm not conflicted, optimistic and open to new acquaintances and places!)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It's hard for me to describe my partner, but I definitely want to feel loved, wanted, needed.
I want to have a relationship in which we will develop together, support each other and be able to cheer each other)
I want to know that there are no secrets, betrayals and rudeness in the relationship.

Аbout myself:

I am very inquisitive, sometimes I can be quick-tempered, but quick-cooling down!)

More about myself:

I really love foreign languages, cultures, travel, sports, reading, communication with people, journalism, art.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading, walking, travelling

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? it depends on situation
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

affectionate, well-balanced

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong-minded,forthright

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, common intentions

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge