VIKTORIYA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 15451
Nickname: lfb-8123
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 04.06.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French,Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 32-40

My personality:

kind, curious, modest, calm, careful, faithful, sociable, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, athletic, well-educated, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, theatre, art, nature, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge