Larisa from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15447
Nickname: Lara_croft
First name: Larisa
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 28.04.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: realtor
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-40

My personality:

I am cheerful, flexible, kind with my own dignity, purposeful and can take part in any conversation. Close people and friends are never bored with me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In my future husband I am looking for courage, good breeding, a desire to create a family, a full understanding of life goals, self-respect, worthy self-esteem, positive thinking.
In addition to all of this, I am looking for a man who can talk, talk about what is not comfortable with him in a relationship. Who will does not retire into his shell, who can easily discuss the issue of relations and find a compromise.

Аbout myself:

I got used to develop my femininity, visit various training (increasing self-esteem, understanding men), spend time with friends and relatives, walk in the fresh air, attend concerts and performances.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like traveling around the world, animals, especially horses and outdoor recreation.

My favorite music:

pop

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

faithful, affectionate

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

trustful, honest

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge