Asya from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15446
Nickname: Asya_lady
First name: Asya
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 05.06.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator at the beauty salon
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 28-40

My personality:

I am modest, light-hearted and outspoken lady with blue eyes, who can be self-conscious time to time)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It depends on person, but I appreciate positive man with brain and strong character who is available to take care of his future family in all meanings and who is direct in actions and thoughts. Yes, I prefer honest one...
I am not looking for a prince on a white horse, but for true life partner with common intentions.

Аbout myself:

I am opened for new relationship and sharing my inner feelings...
I always try to be honest and I don't like to play with somebody's intention.
My casual life is simple, it consists of relatives, friends, sport, job and travelling around Ukraine.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

walking, fishing, hikking

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

frank, sensitive

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

determined, mannerly, self-reliant, loyal

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

common intentions

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge