Tatiana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15442
Nickname: Tatiana_20
First name: Tatiana
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 02.07.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: works in the police office
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-40

My personality:

Friendly girl with an interesting profession)
The one that tries to be positive constantly and does not pay attention on a bad mood of others! A girl who likes cosines, warmth in a relationship and of course romance) Yes, I am a big romantic in my life)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for educated and easy-going person who has some sense of humor. Because its too hard to live without it) We need to be two part of one whole and feel each other even though we will speak on different language at the beginning) I am ready to learn foreign language and accept some changes in my life! why not, if I will fall in love)
if you are an ordinary and positive guy, we have a lot of common with you ;)

Аbout myself:

I love my family and respect its values. I prefer honest and open people with whom it is easy to communicate.
I take a great interest in books, dancing and traveling ...
I want to create a family with a man who appreciates trust and loyalty in the relationship.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

dancing, reading, walking, making photo

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

feminine, kind

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

man of his words

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

chemistry, common desire to be happy

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge