Natalia from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 15439
Nickname: Nataly_mermaid
First name: Natalia
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 06.10.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: photographer
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 34-50

My personality:

In casual life, I try to be optimistic. I love life, I am a good-natured person, gentle and decent, but at the same time I have a strong character.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a man to create a family, love relationships. I would like to experience the happiness of motherhood too.
Trust for me is the most important thing in a relationship, as well as respect.

Аbout myself:

I am fond of sports (dancing, tennis, cycling, swimming, running) books, self-development, cooking, trainings, languages, travel.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

ski, dancing, reading

My favorite music:

lounge, classical

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

family-oriented, smart, good-looking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

responsibility, desire to create a family

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, chemistry, common interests

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge