Aleksandra from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 15438
Nickname: Alleksa
First name: Aleksandra
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 09.10.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Without any work
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Smart, open, Like to teach people different things, read about art. Play the violin

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Smart, honest, kind, who is in love in what he does. Intelligent and confident in his actions. Patient and faithful

Аbout myself:

All my childhood and half of my life I devoted myself to music and dancing. I call myself a creative person with a kind of sense of humor;) Prefer passive free time spending. But not against of going to the theatre or cinema with friends. In the evening time, I prefer to take a book and read it until I fall asleep.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? With friends on holidays
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge