Viktoriia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15407
Nickname: _VICKY_
First name: Viktoriia
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 30.06.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: head of the studio for printing paintings on canvas
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 23-38

My personality:

I am a very active person, always open and friendly. But I like to spend time with my family, I love home comfort and always try to create it in my apartment.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I can describe myself as an open person, very positive and jolly. I am kind and caring with people whom I love. I am also very curious person and love to know and study something new.
I am looking for kind man, with good sense of humor. Man who will be same curious in life as I am.

Аbout myself:

I believe that I am ready to completely create my family and take care of my beloved husband and children. This is my dream. Probably, that's why I'm here now in search of a man of dreams. I decided to look for a man all over the world, as foreign men are the kindest and most attractive men.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge