Nataliia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15406
Nickname: _NATALI_
First name: Nataliia
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 10.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: freelance, journalism
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I see the world in a positive manner, and is always ready for new bright impressions! I am very active and I always want to receive all from life , but also I want to find time for comfort and leisure with my future husband!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a kind, considerate and caring man, in whose soul there is always youth and positive. I would really like to feel his warmth and support always, regardless of whether he is near or not. My future man should be ready to create our family and it is important for me to understand that he sincerely wants to be always in my life.

Аbout myself:

I am interested in issues of economics, business and finance


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge