YANA from Bobruisk, Belarus

ID: 15381
Nickname: lfb-7576
First name: YANA
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 01.09.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Bobruisk
Image

See other ladies from Bobruisk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: bank clerk
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 32-42

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, with sense of humor, generous, cheerful, responsible, confident, decent, stable, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, animals, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge