Oksana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15338
Nickname: Ok_sana
First name: Oksana
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 31.01.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Marketing
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Simple, smiling lady, hardworking

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It’s a well-mannered and well-educated person. Who will protect me from global problems, I will get support and love from him every time and everywhere. He likes to read and spend romantic time together. Passionate and sincere

Аbout myself:

I ended school and uni with excellent marks. Since my teenager times I already was independent and had a desire of living apart, earn money and become an adult person. I always stay busy with work and my hobbies like reading, visiting exhibitions and theatres but I also can find time for my friends and family.
I have a dream like having my own restaurant where people could order different and various dishes on their taste)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? On holidays with family and friends
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Have fun with friends somewhere

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge