ZOYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15322
Nickname: lfb-8077
First name: ZOYA
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 19.05.1974
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: psycologist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 17
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 72 kg 158 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

curious, sincere, spontaneous, honest

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

athletic, well-educated, responsible, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, reading


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)