LORA from Baranovichi, Belarus

ID: 15318
Nickname: lfb-8084
First name: LORA
Age: 54
Date of Birth: 09.05.1966
Country: Belarus
City: Baranovichi
Image

See other ladies from Baranovichi

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 50-60

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

with sense of humor, decent, sincere

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)