IRINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15297
Nickname: lfb-8071
First name: IRINA
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 18.08.1976
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 44-60

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, romantic, active, sensual, careful, elegant, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, cheerful, gentle, stable, sincere

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, sports, traveling, art, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, housekeeping, animals, gardening, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)