Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15294
Nickname: Anutka
First name: Anna
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 23.12.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Freelancer
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: yes
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-76

My personality:

Life makes people to change. I try to be everyday better, than yesterday. I am always optimistic, positive. I spend much time with children and need to be a good motivation for them. How to stay energetic and happy, how to be feminine (for girls) and responsible. I keep healthy and sportish lifestyle. I am among those women, who wants to be beautiful even at home. You would never meet me without pretty hairstyle or in shabby dress. I read a lot. I never stop self-education. I love travelling, love sea, love swimming. I have beautiful garden and adore making home cozy.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet person with the active life position, intelligent man with good sense of homour, who is good with children

Аbout myself:

If you want to know more about me, we should go to karaoke for our first date!) Because singing is my passion :) everyone who has seen me in karaoke already knows this haha) Moreover I dance like Beyonce. I hope you will clap your hands for me and join me!))


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sports, outdoors activities, travelling, good food, spending time with children, cooking, gardening, sewing

My favorite music:

depends on my mood

My favorite movie:

action movies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)