YULIYA from Grodno, Belarus

ID: 15291
Nickname: lfb-8075
First name: YULIYA
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 15.05.1984
Country: Belarus
City: Grodno
Image

See other ladies from Grodno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manicure technician
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 9
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 36-45

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, active, sensual, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

children-loving, athletic, responsible, confident, non smoker/drinker

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, dancing


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)