Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15288
Nickname: Lenusik
First name: Elena
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 27.10.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: doctor
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-75

My personality:

Love people, that is why, I surrounded myself with the positive atmosphere. I work in the kids' hospital. Treat small patients. I think that this is very important and greatful job. I love seeing their smiles, when they go home healthy. I am optimist. I don't believe in black and white stripes in life. I am sure, that in the every situation, there is something positive to be found. And all the changes bring benifits to our lives. I am professional skier. Every winter I go to the mountains. I can play the piano, as finished musical school in my childhood, to keep fit I go in for pole dances.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a man with whom I will walk, holding hands all my life, with whom I will dream and make our dreams come true, with whom I will feel special and loved, who will give me this simple female happiness. I don’t think that I want too much, I just need a caring man who knows how to behave with a woman and how to bring a smile to her face.

Аbout myself:

So, would you like to try how tasty I can cook? Its not about resturant dishes, its about how to cook with love))) Are you in love to eat tasty?


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dance, creat coctails, ski, sing, play the piano, learn English

My favorite music:

Ludovico Einaudi

My favorite movie:

love stories with the happy end

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)