Maria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15259
Nickname: Marinella
First name: Maria
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 14.03.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Public catering
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

Kind, a good listener, support beloved people, funny

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man who appreciates his woman, loyal, decent, purposeful, smart and well-educated, who tries to reach the success

Аbout myself:

Educated, smart lady, don’t stop on one thing and continue to develop myself. Read psychology, do sport, meditation, loyal, easy-going, kind, open, adore visiting new places and see something new


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sports, reading

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)