Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15241
Nickname: Giuliana
First name: Julia
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 01.02.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Designer
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: Son,2008
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

Purposeful, honest, direct in communication, open, simple

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is older, more matured, purposeful, honest, caring, with good manners and strong morally. I appreciate if he would be with a great sense of humor, who loves sport and travel a lot

Аbout myself:

I was born in a family where I got a strong love and understanding. All my I strove for independence. After my father’s death, I studied and worked at the same time to support my family. I started to develop myself in different spheres like sports and self-development. Have skills and certifications as a fitness coacher, an artist-stylist and psychologist. I was hurt in previous relationships but I believe in true love and that I can reach that happiness and love that my family gave me.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? With friends, sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dancing and drawing

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? With a right partner yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)