KRISTINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15229
Nickname: lfb-8056
First name: KRISTINA
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 12.08.1987
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: hairdresser
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 10
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 36-44

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, housekeeping, animals, gardening, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)