Inna from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 15219
Nickname: SENSUAL_LADY
First name: Inna
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 12.02.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Hair stylist
Education: College
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Daughter, 2012
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Kind, sociable, funny, adventurous, creative, gentle, sensual.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a man with an open mind, honest, responsible, kind and happy person. I do not have certain standards and frameworks for age and appearance. I want to love a person, and what is in his soul. Appearance is something that can go away in one day, youth too. And the inner world always stays. Therefore, this is the most important thing for me. I want to meet a man with whom I would be interested just to drink tea in the kitchen and enjoy talking. I'm looking for sensual feelings and my soulmate.

Аbout myself:

My name is Inna, I am from Ukraine. My work and hobbies have come together. I work in a beauty salon as a hairdresser and have an 8 year old daughter. I also devote a lot of time to sports, I like to run and go to the gym. I also meditate when I bake cakes, it brings me special pleasure. But I do not do this often, because it is difficult for me to resist the temptation and then not eat half the cake. And that, of course, is not very healthy for the body haha. I consider myself an open and easy person who knows how to empathize and love. I can fool around like a child, and I can be serious as the president of a country, I can really be very different, but I always remain sincere and honest with people, and I never keep anything bad behind my eyes. I love to tell the truth always and I think it's very good in a relationship. I think that being alone is boring and for me the value of the family has always been in the first place. I grew up in a very good family and I dream one day to have the same with my future husband.

More about myself:

I dream of a mutual and sensual relationship with my man.


Do you smoke? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)