VIKTORIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15187
Nickname: lfb-8048
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 10.10.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: self-employed
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, generous, cheerful, athletic, confident, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, nature, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)