Victoria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15162
Nickname: Vicysia
First name: Victoria
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 25.10.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Beautician
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: No
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

Calm, responsible, open, always can find free time for my beloved man

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Who will love to travel with me, who is punctual, sincere, smart and who can make me laugh. Open, who wants a family with kids

Аbout myself:

My name is Victoria and I am from Kharkov city. I enjoy my life here with family and friends. As for me, I am purposeful, hardworking, passionate, not afraid of difficulties and new steps as only they help us to move forward and reach new goals. Can compromise, sure in my own desires, ready for live communication

More about myself:

Like to draw, cook and take photos of delicious food, listen to audio books, visit different kinds of trainings


Do you smoke? Hookah
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes with friends
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge