Yana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15150
Nickname: Yan4ik
First name: Yana
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 12.07.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: In a search
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Son,2015
Height: 153 cm 5' 0.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Purposeful, with a kind heart and strong character, emotional

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He should be attentive to me and my son, caring, generous, open, passionate about his interests.

Аbout myself:

My name is Yana and I am from Kiev! Right now all my life is my son. We spend a lot of time together and I appreciate every minute spending with him, too! My son proves that I am a good mother, family-oriented person, caring and loving.


Do you smoke? Hookah
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Not fond of alcohol
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Spend time with my son

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? With a right partner
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)