Irina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15145
Nickname: Irisha
First name: Irina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 27.01.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Model
Education: University
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: 1
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 44 kg 97 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Fair
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

My character is calm and tender. I am rather soft and feminine.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Man, who is sure that being courageous means being responsible. I want to be cared about. As a reply, I promise to love you with the fool heart and to treat you as a king.

Аbout myself:

I have been working for many years in Kiev, working as model with the Ukrainian stars. Though, during the revolution I fell in love with the military officer. In the 2016 we've got a baby. Though, becuase of his apostwar syndrom, we decided to split up.

More about myself:

Now, I am rising up my sun myself and live in Kharkiv, where my parents live. I work as a model and often travel around the world.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do yoga for many years. I have very good voice. My friends say, that I could become singer. I love classical music. To stay in a good shape, I go to the swimming pool.

My favorite music:

classical

My favorite movie:

comedie

My favorite flower:

pink rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, caring, small

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

responsible, intelligent

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)