Alina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15131
Nickname: Alinanicelady
First name: Alina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 30.09.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: PR Manager
Education: University Master Degree
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: grey-green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 24-45

My personality:

I am a person who can combine all different kind of activities and hobbies that do not fit at all sometimes together, they can be so various and I am alsways open and flesible and open to something new in my life.
I love to enlarge my experience and knowledge. Since childood I love to dance and visited dancing school , I did aerobics, dancing gymnastics, ballet, modern dancing, all styles in dancing I tried and all of them I love to dance, I love salsa, zumba , love swimmingg, singing, volleyball, cooking, flouristic. My interests are: tourism, hand made things art, fashion, cinema, psychology, cars.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A self confident man, who is attentive, caring and kind hearted to his woman. A man who can support his family and knows how to make money. A man who has no psychologucal problems and ready to have family life.

Аbout myself:

My dreams are to have my own place to love, at the moment I am renting a place, to visit very beautiful unforgettable beauty countries , to have happy family life and to have beautiful wedding party liek a princess in a nice beautiful white dress.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

love to try somethig new and to study

My favorite music:

all kind of music I love !

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Modesty

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His understaning who to treat a woman without any words or hints

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Guess hard to find the right one so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and Love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge