YULIYA from Druzhnyi, Belarus

ID: 15094
Nickname: lfb-8021
First name: YULIYA
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 06.02.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Druzhnyi
Image

See other ladies from Druzhnyi

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 17, Daughter 14
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 66 kg 145 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, romantic, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, reading, driving cars, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge