ALINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15093
Nickname: lfb-8019
First name: ALINA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 14.10.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: receptionist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 7
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, stable, spontaneous, active, sensual, elegant, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, housekeeping, driving cars, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge