TATYANA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15090
Nickname: lfb-8015
First name: TATYANA
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 23.09.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: PR-manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 9, Daughter 6
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 34-50

My personality:

kind, sincere, romantic, sensual, elegant, family-oriented, children-loving, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, generous, well-educated, confident, decent, honest, sociable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, traveling, photographing, housekeeping, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge