SVETLANA from Ostrovets, Belarus

ID: 15089
Nickname: lfb-8017
First name: SVETLANA
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 08.02.1989
Country: Belarus
City: Ostrovets
Image

See other ladies from Ostrovets

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: engineer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 72 kg 158 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-80

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, cheerful, responsible, decent, sociable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, theatre, reading, nature, animals, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge