ALEKSANDRA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 15088
Nickname: lfb-8014
First name: ALEKSANDRA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 02.05.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: beautician
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 2
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brunette
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, dancing, animals, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)