TATYANA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15087
Nickname: lfb-7372
First name: TATYANA
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 09.10.1984
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 1
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, stable, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, sociable, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, generous, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, traveling


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge