Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15081
Nickname: Eleno4ka
First name: Elena
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 20.08.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: son,2014
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am a passionate, creative woman . I am a simple person who hides a thousand feelings inside .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Kind hearted, sensual , attentive, caring and generous, There is no model of the real man for me - sometimes you meet a person and you just click - you are comfortable with them , like you've known them your whole life, and you don't have to pretend to be anyone or anything. I do want to find that man for me!

Аbout myself:

I will gladly tell you more if we both feel nice about each other. I won't let the world make me hard . Won't let the bitterness steal my sweetness. I suggest that any woman should act like the real lady. No matter what surprises the life gives us! My interests are widely diversified. Cooking, dancing are my passions! To tell you my deep secret…I like singing, but prefer to open my soul only with nearest and dearest))
I have done fitness for the whole life, when I were younger I were doing athletics. Even won many contests, got places on regional competitions. I can certainly say that it is a kind of life style which I consider as needed to keep)
I am a lady who can not stand to sit on one place. I need to discover, to empower, to raise my intellect and become better every single day) My life is bright emotions and way forward)
I also like fishing, going out for picnics, adore travelling,


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge