Irina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15080
Nickname: Irinka
First name: Irina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 30.09.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: daughter, 2013
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Open, optimistic

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hate lies and betrays, appreciate men who can keep their words and who do real actions. A man with a strong character and not like a boy. I want to feel weak next to my soulmate and don't worry about tomorrow.

Аbout myself:

If you are looking for a funny, open, easy-going and passionate lady, you opened the right page.
I can describe myself as direct, confident, fashionable, purposeful. I have a little daughter who means the whole world for me and I hope that for my future man, she will mean the same.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Spend time with my daughter, with friends, do activities

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge