Anna from Lvov, Ukraine

ID: 15079
Nickname: Anella
First name: Anna
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 18.11.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Lvov
Image

See other ladies from Lvov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: HR director
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Purposeful, sincere. easy to talk to, simple

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man, he does not know what the weakness, greed, inaction and indecision are. Everyone should have their own person. The best among the best, your own and the only one. With whom there is always something to talk about, when it is convenient to be silent. The one who understands your whole essence from and to. Who, if he does not share, then at least he understands and accepts your interests. With whom all your memories are associated, pleasant or not so pleasant. Who can always call and chat about nonsense. Whom you can always ask for a help, and you know that he won’t leave you alone. He is like a bracelet made of multi-colored threads, a wrist bracelet, he is like a smile and a crispy baguette early in the morning. You are necessary! You are needed like a hot tea in the morning or like the absence of an umbrella in the rain.

Аbout myself:

I have always believed that looking for your other HALF is a mistake. They are incomplete without each other. They are constantly in a danger of losing integrity and remaining at fifty percent again. They are constantly tense, because half of them will leave, betray, fall out of love ... When you are the whole person, you do not need the other half. You need a PARTNER with whom you want to share and CREATE. This is the defining difference. But, unfortunately, many people prefer to remain like a half, spending their lives only looking for a replacement of the same half-empty people.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Gym, spend time with friends

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge