Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15073
Nickname: Angel_heart
First name: Elena
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 08.04.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Nurse
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: Son
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: grey-blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 46-65

My personality:

I cannot help telling you that I am a trustful, optimistic, patient, active, hard-working, romantic, enthusiastic and creative person. Moreover, my friends really adore my sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, I want to share all my life with my future partner . He should be tender, honest, reliable, trustful, independent, with a good sense of humor, understanding, open with me and tell everything and never hide something.

Аbout myself:

To begin with, I have many friends, I love communication. I am a nurse and I can say that I have a good heart, and I always try to help people who surround me! My profession gives me energy and harmony every day. In addition to it, I like to tell funny stories and jokes.

More about myself:

Apart from it, I am passionate about reading, traveling, cooking, learning foreign languages and dancing. It really makes me inspired and self-motivated. Furthermore, I enjoy listening to music, stretching, doing different kinds of sport and spending time with my friends.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am keen on walking in parks, doing sports, watching movies, traveling, cooking and going to the cinema or theater from time to time.

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music, it depends on my mood.

My favorite movie:

"The perfect date", "All the bright places", "Isn't it romantic"

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

In terms of my temper, I am communicative, friendly, helpful, generous, supportive and reliable. Frankly speaking, I really appreciate my kindness, honesty and loyalty to other people.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I have a vision of my future partner. That is why, I want to find here a person who is ready to build happy and serious relationships. I hope we will create an outstanding family who will be filled with joy, harmony, faith, respect and mutual love.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just looking for my mature partner.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

From my point of view, a perfect relationship is when people trust, respect, understand and love each other with big passion.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge