Ekaterina from Kherson, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 55

Ekaterina from Kherson, Ukraine

ID: 15063
Nickname: Katya
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 05.02.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kherson
Image

Where is Kherson?

See other ladies from Kherson

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: copywriter
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 32-46

My personality:

I am very open and positive person, I love life in all its manifestations! To be happy- is my goal in life. I am very calm and romantic woman, but you will never get bored with me. I am honest and sincere in everything, and I value this in others. I am kind and understanding, people easily can talk with me about everything. My character is very soft so I can not be angry at someone for a long time, I prefer to let it go.
I love nature, I love to enjoy my life, to give good mood to my close people and spend my time having fun, but I also like to observe the beauty all around!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I have so much warmth in my heart, I want to give it to my man. The main thing in relationship for me is honesty, openness, sincerity, caring , love and devotion. The only thing I lack is a man who will love me. I believe that I will find my soul mate here.

Аbout myself:

I like to read interesting books, especially about love . I adore to cook new dishes when I have free time, and I dream to improve my skills in future. I often take pictures of beautiful places, nature, I try to capture it on photo. I like sport, I always try to keep myself in a good physical shape. I love swimming, tennis, running, roller skating, dancing, bowling. I like to get to the beach or get to a forest. I love to do crafts, to make comfort in the house.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to cook, watch movies, draw, play sports.

My favorite music:

acoustic, pop

My favorite movie:

comedy, romance, thriller

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge