Lybliana from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Lybliana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15059
Nickname: Lybliana_
First name: Lybliana
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 16.01.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: an actress
Education: higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 38-56

My personality:

I will not hide that it is quite difficult to describe myself, as sometimes we can be not very honest, or we do believe that we are better than we are. So I will write that I am wonderful and amazing, I think communication will show who am I. But I need to say that my friends say that I am good and easy-going person) Hope they are sincere)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I do not really care about race and country of living. I will pay attention on his mind, his aim, his vision about family. of course, I do not want to see a rude, moody, and greedy man, who will be yelling that everything so bad in life. I want to see optimistic man for sure)

Аbout myself:

I can say that I do appreciate family very much and the family is on the first place for me. I am talking about not only my family (parents) but about my future family also.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

well.... I do exactly what I feel i want to do at the moment.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge