Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15058
Nickname: oksi_ Oksana
First name: Kseniya
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 28.12.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Digital Marketing strategies, Freelancer
Education: marketing (university in London)
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 43 kg 95 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 43-55

My personality:

I am not a very modest woman, so I used to name things by their names. As for me, I am: Wealthy, Generous, serious, intelligent, kind.
I am a feminine stylish intelligent woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am about to date with European and Asian race men. Nothing personal for other races but it's my choice.
If you are an international businessman, who is looking life partner to share his trips and life I will not mind at all! Of course, I do appreciate moral qualities very much but I will not hide that I want to see the man who is responsible, who is not greedy. I think each man should clearly understand that if he wants to see good-looking woman, who cares and look after herself, who is smart and with whom it is possible to talk about everything, he should be ready to support her and treat her like she is the only woman on the Earth.

Аbout myself:

I have a lot of interests. But my main passion is traveling. I want to have fun with my man, I want us to enjoy life together.
I am very active and I am a home type woman. Life is too short to waste it by sitting at home.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I think traveling)

My favorite music:

I love music, different styles

My favorite movie:

Good movies with a deep sense.

My favorite flower:

I like original bouquets

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Not sure, but it is optional.
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

that I am the woman who has her opinion, who will ask for respect. If a man sees his woman as a housewife, he is not the man I will date with.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I already mentioned it

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I will tell you later

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, respect, ability to take, and to give back.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge