Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15057
Nickname: Anastasia_theone_
First name: Anastasia
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 11.07.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: engineer surveyor
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-55

My personality:

A little about myself: I am a cheerful, charismatic, purposeful girl, friendly and kind, energetic
The most important thing in my life is my family, health, and well-being of people close to me

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I do not ask for too much, I just want him to be strong, courageous, sincere, open

Аbout myself:

I am a Dancer, and I am a make-up artist, I love beauty and everything connected with it, I love my friends and travel, discover everything new and unexplored


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge