Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15056
Nickname: _oKseniya_
First name: Kseniya
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 22.01.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: head in government structure
Education: Higher: pedagogical, legal, management
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Some Polish and French ( beginner)
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I am cheerful, sociable, energetic, intelligent, I do appreciate good upbringing, decency, reliability
I can’t stand lies, hypocrisy.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Reliable, decent, with positive thinking, incomplete, preferably without bad habits, for whom the word "family" has a meaning

Аbout myself:

I like to draw, to read, also I can cook, bake, embroider, knit, etc.
I have very versatile interests: I like to dance, travel, I like poetry, interested in esotericism ... among other things, I have a masseuse diploma


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to read, draw, meditate I go to the theater, cinema

My favorite music:

I like different kinds of music.

My favorite movie:

Psychological thrillers, comedies, historical

My favorite flower:

I like flowers very much.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

it would great if he will like me the way I am

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I think the same

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

very difficult question, I can't answer right now

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge