Bogdana from Cherkasy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

Bogdana from Cherkasy, Ukraine

ID: 15053
Nickname: _Bogdana_
First name: Bogdana
Age: 43
Date of Birth: 30.03.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Cherkasy
Image

Where is Cherkasy?

See other ladies from Cherkasy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher of elementary grades
Education: Higher
Marital status: not married
Kids: no
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: green
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I am calm, friendly, sociable, open, cheerful, and very optimistic.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Serious, honest, reliable, kind, romantic, patient, with a sense of humor, faithful, humorous who is able to love with all his heart.

Аbout myself:

I like traveling, reading, writing poetry, I like to cook, sew, knit ..
I do deltoplaning, flying on a balloon, I want to travel around the world,


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge