Elena from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 48

Elena from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15052
Nickname: _Elena_050
First name: Elena
Age: 43
Date of Birth: 01.05.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist-masseur
Education: Specialized medical education, higher pedagogical.
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 daughters, 15 and 5 y.o
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

By character, I am flexible, kind, gentle, caring.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to see a tall and fit man, without bad habits. I would like he was open and honest with me.

Аbout myself:

I am fond of sports, I love bowling, hiking in nature, in the forest for mushrooms. I love to travel to other countries.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge