Irina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15051
Nickname: _Irina_003
First name: Irina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 11.01.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologyst
Education: higher as a nurse
Marital status: sengle
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark-blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

I am very calm, balanced person, I do not accept lies or justice, very kind, sometimes my kindness plays against me. Family and understanding and trust in relationships are very important to me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man should be responsible, understanding, loving, he should know what he wants in life, appreciate his girlfriend.

Аbout myself:

I do not really like to write a lot, so I prefer to talk about our interest face to face, I think it will be more interesting and emotional than to make a list of likes and dislikes)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge