Dudko from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15050
Nickname: _Tatiana_01
First name: Dudko
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 27.01.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pastry chef
Education: Colleage degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1. girl, 5 y.o
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I am a very kind person; I used to help my close people. Sometimes it is quite difficult for me to say No, but I consider it as my strong side, as nowadays people become too callous and indifferent
I do appreciate honesty, kindness, openness, and the ability to be attentive to people who are surrounded.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

As for the man, I am looking, well better to say I expect to me. I also would like to see kinds and open-minded man. Who is loyal, tender, attentive, and not greedy. Who is able not only to take but also to give in turn.

Аbout myself:

I try to spend my time actively. I like to,meet with my close friends and relatives. I do appreciate my family very much.
Also, I try to spend time with my daughter. We are very active girls) I have a lot of interests, but I think it is quite boring to just to write about it.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge