Irina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15049
Nickname: _Irina_
First name: Irina
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 05.10.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: bookkeeper
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I am active and full of energy. Optimistic, easy-going. I have a good sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

As for the man, I’d like to see next to me. I think I will not open a secret, I would like to see a kind and tender man, with a good sense of woman, who is able to take about his woman more than about himself.

Аbout myself:

I like psychology and I read a lot of literature about it.
As I already mentioned I like to read books, I like to have an active rest, I like traveling. There are a lot of things I like to do when I have spare time


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge