ANTONINA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

ANTONINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15046
Nickname: lfb-8013
First name: ANTONINA
Age: 61
Date of Birth: 12.09.1958
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: engineer
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 32, Son 28
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 82 kg 180 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 55-65

My personality:

kind, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, decent, honest, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, sports, music, dancing, traveling, theatre, art, reading, nature, photographing, housekeeping, watching TV, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge