YULIYA from Mogilev, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

YULIYA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 15045
Nickname: lfb-8012
First name: YULIYA
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 06.02.1982
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

Where is Mogilev?

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 14, Daughter 18
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, faithful, sociable, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

children-loving, generous, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, reading, animals, driving cars, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge