ELENA from Vitebsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

ELENA from Vitebsk, Belarus

ID: 15044
Nickname: lfb-8011
First name: ELENA
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 10.04.1972
Country: Belarus
City: Vitebsk
Image

Where is Vitebsk?

See other ladies from Vitebsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: sales manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 25
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brunette
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

hard-working, modest, calm, sensual, careful, elegant, family-oriented, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, with sense of humor, cheerful, confident, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, theatre, animals, driving cars, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge